Registered Players

Players List of Hockey Jharkhand Registered in Hockey India
SN Card Number Series Number Category Name Gender Father Name
1 PL / THA / 03068 / 2016 3068 Senior category ALBELA RANI TOPPO Female JOLJAS TOPPO
2 PL / RSP / 04239 / 2019 4239 Senior category ALKA DUNGDUNG Female ISIDOR DUNGDUNG
3 PL / THA / 01600 / 2014 1600 Senior category ALPHA KERKETTA Female AMRIT KERKETTA
4 PL / THA / 05927 / 2020 5927 Junior category AMAN DEEPAK TIGGA Male PATRAS TIGGA
5 PL / THA / 00122 / 2013 122 Senior category ANIMA MINZ Female AMAR MINZ
6 PL / THA / 03540 / 2019 3540 Sub Junior category ANISA KERKETTA Female ENEM KERKETTA
7 PL / SAI / 05655 / 2020 5655 Junior category ANISHA DUNGDUNG Female TARSIUS DUNGDUNG
8 PL / THA / 03060 / 2016 3060 Junior category ANJALI BINJHIA Female MADAN SINGH BINJHIA
9 PL / SAI / 06363 / 2020 6363 Junior category ANJNA DUNGDUNG Female ISIDOR DUNGDUNG
10 PL / THA / 04317 / 2019 4317 Senior category ANJU KERKETTA Female ESIDOR KERKETTA
11 PL / THA / 02182 / 2016 2182 Senior category ANSHU LAKRA Female GABRIYAL LAKRA
12 PL / THA / 03536 / 2019 3536 Sub Junior category ANUPAMA HORO Female LT. NAMAN HORO
13 PL / THA / 03529 / 2019 3529 Sub Junior category BALO HORO Female LT. LODO HORO
14 PL / THA / 05145 / 2020 5145 Junior category BEAUTY DUNGDUNG Female AMBROS DUNGDUNG
15 PL / THA / 03528 / 2019 3528 Sub Junior category BEMLIN KANDULNA Female JAMS KANDULNA
16 PL / THA / 03542 / 2019 3542 Sub Junior category BERTHA SOY MURUM Female KUSHAL SOY MURUM
17 PL / THA / 03070 / 2016 3070 Senior category BETAN DUNG DUNG Female HABIL DUNG DUNG
18 PL / THA / 00102 / 2013 102 Senior category BIGAN SOY Female NARA SOY
19 PL / THA / 06889 / 2020 6889 Junior category BILAS KANDULNA Male SAGEN KANDULNA
20 PL / THA / 03537 / 2019 3537 Sub Junior category BINIMA DHAN Female MOGO DHAN
21 PL / THA / 00511 / 2014 511 Senior category BINITA TIRKEY Female KAMIL TIRKEY
22 PL / THA / 05146 / 2020 5146 Junior category DEEPIKA SORENG Female LATE DANIEL SORENG
23 PL / THA / 03538 / 2019 3538 Sub Junior category DEWGI KANDIR Female DEWSAY KANDIR
24 PL / THA / 03061 / 2016 3061 Junior category DIPTI KULLU Female JULIYUS KULLU
25 PL / THA / 05148 / 2020 5148 Junior category DIPTI TOPPO Female SUDHIR TOPPO
26 PL / THA / 05150 / 2020 5150 Senior category DIVYA DUNGDUNG Female ALBERT DUNGDUNG
27 PL / THA / 05928 / 2020 5928 Senior category JEN SORENG Male THEODOR SORENG
28 PL / THA / 06853 / 2020 6853 Junior category JOSEPH KONGARI Male SAMSON KONGARI
29 PL / THA / 03358 / 2019 3358 Sub Junior category KAJAL BARA Female TINTUS BARA
30 PL / THA / 05233 / 2020 5233 Junior category KALYANI KINDO Female KLEMENT KINDO
31 PL / THA / 03059 / 2016 3059 Senior category KANCHAN NIDHI KERKETTA Female BENIDICT KERKETTA
32 PL / RSP / 04251 / 2019 4251 Senior category KANTI PRADHAN Female SOMA PRADHAN
33 PL / THA / 02190 / 2016 2190 Senior category KUNUL BHENGRA Female NAMJAN BHENGRA
34 PL / THA / 03356 / 2019 3356 Sub Junior category MADHURI MINJ Female AMIT MINJ
35 PL / THA / 03530 / 2019 3530 Sub Junior category MAGDALI TIRU Female ETWA TIRU
36 PL / THA / 03354 / 2019 3354 Sub Junior category MAHIMA TETE Female SULAKSHAN TETE
37 PL / SAI / 06444 / 2020 6444 Sub Junior category MANOHAR MUNDU Male LATE YAKUB MUNDU
38 PL / THA / 05152 / 2020 5152 Senior category MARIAM SORENG Female LATE.JULIUS SORENG
39 PL / THA / 03614 / 2019 3614 Sub Junior category MONIKA NAG Female TANISLAS NAG
40 PL / THA / 06909 / 2020 6909 Senior category MUKESH TOPNO Male SUKHRAM TOPNO
41 PL / THA / 02189 / 2016 2189 Senior category MUKTA MUNDU Female LATE MANSINGH MUNDU
42 PL / THA / 03665 / 2019 3665 Sub Junior category NAMARTI MUNDU Female ISHAK MUNDU
43 PL / THA / 03544 / 2019 3544 Sub Junior category NAYNSI BAGE Female MATIYAS BAGE
44 PL / THA / 03073 / 2016 3073 Senior category NEETU KUMARI Female KAMAL MAHTO
45 PL / THA / 05153 / 2020 5153 Sub Junior category NIKKI KULLU Female IGNASIYUS KULLU
46 PL / THA / 04319 / 2019 4319 Senior category NIL PROJITA MAJHI Female NATHNIEL MAJHI
47 PL / THA / 03359 / 2019 3359 Sub Junior category NIRU KULLU Female WILLIAM KULLU
48 PL / THA / 04322 / 2019 4322 Senior category NOMITA XALXO Female KAMA XALXO
49 PL / THA / 00276 / 2014 276 Senior category PANKAJ KUMAR RAJAK Male DADAN PRASHAD RAJAK
50 PL / THA / 03547 / 2019 3547 Sub Junior category PARWATI TOPNO Female SOMA TOPNO
51 PL / THA / 03072 / 2016 3072 Senior category PINKI EKKA Female TARCIUS EKKA
52 PL / THA / 03355 / 2019 3355 Sub Junior category POONAM MUNDU Female JUNAS MUNDU
53 PL / THA / 05495 / 2020 5495 Sub Junior category PREETY MINJ Female SANTOSH MINJ
54 PL / THA / 05154 / 2020 5154 Junior category PRIYA DUNGDUNG Female CHRISTOFAR DUNGDUNG
55 PL / THA / 03545 / 2019 3545 Sub Junior category PRIYANKA GURIA Female GOPAL GURIA
56 PL / THA / 03546 / 2019 3546 Sub Junior category PUNAM MUNDU Female LT. JAGAY MUNDU
57 PL / THA / 01599 / 2014 1599 Senior category PYARI MANJU TOPNO Female THOMAS TOPNO
58 PL / THA / 03548 / 2019 3548 Sub Junior category RAJNI KERKETTA Female JOSEPH KERKETTA
59 PL / THA / 05155 / 2020 5155 Sub Junior category RAJNI KERKETTA Female JEMS KERKETTA
60 PL / THA / 04324 / 2019 4324 Senior category RAJNI SORENG Female NESTOR SORENG
61 PL / THA / 03549 / 2019 3549 Junior category RANI KUMARI Female SRI KAMAL MAHTO
62 PL / THA / 03063 / 2016 3063 Senior category REEMA BAXLA Female NARENDRA BAXLA
63 PL / SAI / 06417 / 2020 6417 Sub Junior category REETIK ROSHAN LAKRA Male BINOD LAKRA
64 PL / THA / 03062 / 2016 3062 Senior category RESHMA SORENG Female NISTOR SORENG
65 PL / THA / 05156 / 2020 5156 Junior category ROPNI KUMARI Female LATE RATU MANJHI
66 PL / THA / 04673 / 2019 4673 Senior category ROSHNI DUNGDUNG Female KISHOR DUNGDUNG
67 PL / THA / 03075 / 2016 3075 Senior category RUMANA KHATUN Female SHAIKH MUSTAKIM
68 PL / THA / 03064 / 2016 3064 Junior category SALIMA TETE Female SULEKSHAN TETE
69 PL / THA / 06846 / 2020 6846 Junior category SANDEEP TOPPO Male TARSIUS TOPPO
70 PL / THA / 03071 / 2016 3071 Junior category SANGITA KUMARI Female RANJIT MANJHI
71 PL / THA / 03357 / 2019 3357 Sub Junior category SANJNA HORO Female PITER HORO
72 PL / THA / 03541 / 2019 3541 Sub Junior category SAROJ KUMARI Female BIRSA ORAON
73 PL / THA / 05425 / 2020 5425 Junior category SHAMMY BARA Female LT. BIXAL BARA
74 PL / THA / 03065 / 2016 3065 Senior category SIMTA MINZ Female SIPRIYAN MINZ
75 PL / RSP / 04253 / 2019 4253 Senior category SONAL MINJ Female SHANTI PRAKASH MINJ
76 PL / THA / 05157 / 2020 5157 Sub Junior category STELA NAG Female LT. BINOD NAG
77 PL / SAI / 05487 / 2020 5487 Senior category SUBHASI HEMROM Female DUGLU DOMNIK HEMROM
78 PL / THA / 06845 / 2020 6845 Junior category SULEMAN DODRAY Male RALI DODRAY
79 PL / THA / 03067 / 2016 3067 Senior category SUPRIYA MUNDU Female LATE YAKUB MUNDU
80 PL / SAI / 06392 / 2020 6392 Junior category SUSARAN DODRAY Male JIWAN DODRAY
81 PL / THA / 00108 / 2013 108 Senior category SUSHILA LAKRA Female AMATUS LAKRA
82 PL / THA / 03069 / 2016 3069 Senior category SUSHMA KUMARI Female CHHOTE LAL BARAIK

Developed by IITES